1220(日)阪神 好調騎手
1220(日) 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 幸 栗東西浦 1枠 1番 アルーブルト 3.8倍
2着 3pt 国分優 栗東吉田 2枠 4番 マイネルグスタフ 14.1倍
3着 0pt 北村友 栗東西園 5枠10番 ロコポルティ 8.5倍
5着 3pt 和田竜 栗東牧田 2枠 3番 インテグラルシチー 21.4倍
7着 4pt 岩田康 栗東小崎 4枠 7番 ボニンブルー 94.7倍
1220(日) 阪神 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 和田竜 栗東長谷川 4枠 7番 タガノディアーナ 2.7倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東池添学 6枠12番 アンドヴァラナウト 3.0倍
3着 1pt 岩田望 栗東音無 4枠 8番 シュトゥルーデル 10.8倍
5着 5pt 北村友 栗東平田 3枠 5番 ミスカイウラニ 131.1倍
6着 6pt 岩田康 栗東松永幹 2枠 3番 ナンヨーアイボリー 238.6倍
1220(日) 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 酒井 栗東加用 6枠12番 バージョンアップ 21.9倍
2着 -1pt 武豊 栗東荒川 5枠10番 メイショウキリモン 2.0倍
3着 0pt 岩田康 栗東庄野 8枠16番 ビルボードクィーン 5.9倍
4着 6pt 和田竜 栗東坂口 6枠11番 オンデューティ 220.6倍
6着 7pt △山田 美浦青木 7枠13番 スケボーマン 407.1倍
1220(日) 阪神 4R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt 川田 栗東中内田 6枠12番 サルファーコスモス 4.9倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 栗東西村 1枠 1番 リッケンバッカー 2.2倍
3着 1pt 横山典 栗東昆 5枠 9番 マテンロウアレス 7.1倍
5着 4pt 岩田康 栗東牧田 2枠 3番 ユキノフラッシュ 53.8倍
1220(日) 阪神 5R 2歳新馬 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東西園 8枠 9番 タイソウ 2.6倍
2着 2pt 武豊 栗東松永幹 8枠 8番 マイプレシャス 8.5倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 栗東音無 3枠 3番 サトノマジェスタ 5.1倍
4着 4pt 和田竜 栗東清水久 2枠 2番 ジーソウルブラザー 95.3倍
1220(日) 阪神 6R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 福永 栗東斉藤崇 3枠 5番 エルカスティージョ 3.0倍
2着 13pt 坂井 栗東宮本 1枠 1番 ジューンブルーム 189.3倍
3着 2pt 幸 栗東浜田 4枠 8番 ジュンワンポイント 14.4倍
7着 4pt 藤岡佑 栗東高野 2枠 4番 ピュアコサージュ 87.1倍
1220(日) 阪神 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 浜中 栗東武幸 2枠 3番 ファイアーボーラー 6.9倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東高橋忠 5枠 9番 カイルアコナ 2.3倍
3着 4pt ☆森裕 栗東森 4枠 7番 ジャスパーイーグル 18.9倍
4着 4pt 岩田康 栗東松下 4枠 8番 ベストチャーム 29.7倍
5着 5pt 松若 栗東今野 3枠 5番 ワンダーダイカネン 43.2倍
6着 7pt 国分優 栗東石橋 8枠16番 メイショウオウギ 147.8倍
1220(日) 阪神 8R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 岩田望 栗東野中 3枠 4番 プリティーチャンス 7.7倍
2着 0pt 浜中 栗東須貝 4枠 6番 アドマイヤビーナス 3.3倍
3着 5pt 和田竜 栗東北出 3枠 3番 カリーニョミノル 48.4倍
6着 5pt 幸 栗東湯窪 4枠 5番 メモリーコバルト 118.5倍
1220(日) 阪神 9R サンタクロース 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東斉藤崇 4枠 8番 トリプルエース 4.6倍
2着 0pt 武豊 栗東池添学 5枠 9番 ソシアルクラブ 4.9倍
3着 6pt 北村友 栗東高野 2枠 3番 ラテュロス 16.5倍
4着 12pt 松若 美浦大和田 4枠 7番 エクレアスパークル 59.1倍
5着 6pt 和田竜 栗東寺島 3枠 5番 ジュランビル 24.5倍
6着 9pt 幸 栗東高橋亮 3枠 6番 オースミカテドラル 58.6倍
1220(日) 阪神 10R ベテルギウスS ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt ルメー 栗東西村 6枠12番 オーヴェルニュ 12.7倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東高柳大 3枠 5番 テーオーケインズ 2.7倍
3着 5pt 福永 栗東西園 6枠11番 サトノギャロス 18.3倍
6着 5pt 浜中 栗東荒川 4枠 8番 メイショウエイコウ 69.5倍
1220(日) 阪神 11R 朝日杯FS 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 6pt 川田 栗東中内田 1枠 2番 グレナディアガーズ 17.5倍
2着 0pt 横山典 栗東須貝 4枠 7番 ステラヴェローチェ 5.1倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東藤原英 4枠 8番 レッドベルオーブ 2.5倍
4着 4pt 坂井 栗東矢作 6枠11番 バスラットレオン 25.0倍
5着 8pt 藤岡佑 栗東中内田 3枠 6番 ブルースピリット 71.4倍
6着 5pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 8枠15番 ロードマックス 48.8倍
1220(日) 阪神 12R 高砂特別 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 北村友 栗東音無 8枠15番 サイクロトロン 4.0倍
2着 6pt 長岡 栗東橋口 3枠 6番 リュウシンベガス 21.1倍
3着 7pt 和田翼 栗東渡辺 6枠11番 オンリーワンスター 44.5倍
4着 12pt 水口 栗東羽月 7枠14番 シルバークレイン 248.3倍
5着 4pt 福永 栗東西園 4枠 8番 ジオラマ 31.7倍
12