1115(日)阪神 好調騎手
1115(日) 阪神 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 北村友 栗東斉藤崇 5枠 6番 バーデンヴァイラー 1.8倍
2着 0pt 国分恭 栗東川村 7枠10番 フェブキラナ 3.6倍
3着 1pt 川須 栗東寺島 2枠 2番 ブザービート 13.6倍
6着 6pt 国分優 栗東西浦 7枠11番 アウラヴィータ 348.3倍
1115(日) 阪神 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 4pt 幸 栗東浜田 7枠13番 ルークズネスト 10.0倍
2着 2pt 川田 栗東西村 2枠 3番 リッケンバッカー 7.4倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東大久保 1枠 1番 ノースザワールド 4.6倍
5着 8pt 松若 栗東上村 5枠10番 ピナ 178.0倍
6着 3pt 和田竜 栗東角田 1枠 2番 トゥルーバローズ 48.6倍
7着 5pt ☆斎藤 栗東高橋忠 2枠 4番 ロゼット 169.6倍
1115(日) 阪神 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東新谷 1枠 1番 ビーアイフェリペ 1.8倍
2着 8pt 坂井 栗東吉岡 6枠10番 スマッシャー 56.1倍
3着 1pt 国分優 栗東吉田 3枠 4番 マイネルグスタフ 9.2倍
1115(日) 阪神 4R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 幸 栗東渡辺 1枠 2番 シゲルピンクルビー 3.4倍
2着 5pt 和田竜 栗東鈴木孝 6枠11番 ゼリア 31.3倍
3着 6pt 松若 栗東上村 6枠12番 ミセスバローズ 33.5倍
7着 8pt 古川 栗東北出 4枠 7番 トラヴェラーズ 178.3倍
1115(日) 阪神 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川田 栗東中内田 6枠 6番 ダノンジェネラル 2.0倍
2着 1pt 横山典 栗東松永幹 8枠10番 マテンロウエール 8.5倍
3着 -1pt 松山 栗東橋田 4枠 4番 ヘネラリーフェ 4.1倍
4着 5pt 幸 栗東渡辺 3枠 3番 クリストバウム 38.8倍
1115(日) 阪神 6R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 武豊 栗東池江 4枠 4番 レザネフォール 3.0倍
2着 2pt ☆団野 美浦高木 5枠 5番 ディアセオリー 9.9倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東高野 8枠 8番 キラープレゼンス 2.0倍
1115(日) 阪神 7R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 幸 栗東松永昌 4枠 5番 メイショウダジン 3.7倍
2着 1pt 浜中 栗東須貝 8枠13番 アドマイヤビーナス 6.1倍
3着 1pt 横山武 栗東高野 4枠 6番 クレッセントムーン 9.4倍
5着 3pt 戸崎圭 栗東須貝 5枠 7番 ヴィーナスフローラ 24.1倍
6着 6pt ☆斎藤 美浦小桧山 1枠 1番 フェイバリット 134.4倍
7着 3pt 古川 栗東谷 2枠 2番 クリノカポネ 85.1倍
1115(日) 阪神 8R 3歳以上2勝ク 芝2200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt ☆団野 栗東音無 5枠 5番 ピッツィカート 50.4倍
2着 0pt 北村友 栗東松永幹 3枠 3番 エレヴァテッツァ 3.4倍
3着 -2pt 松山 栗東中竹 1枠 1番 オールザワールド 2.8倍
1115(日) 阪神 9R 黄菊賞 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt ルメー 栗東友道 4枠 4番 アドマイヤザーゲ 3.4倍
2着 -1pt 川田 栗東西村 2枠 2番 クインズラベンダー 1.4倍
3着 0pt 福永 栗東奥村豊 3枠 3番 スタッドリー 9.0倍
1115(日) 阪神 10R オータムリーフ ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 戸崎圭 栗東矢作 8枠16番 スマートセラヴィー 6.1倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東高柳大 5枠10番 ヴァニラアイス 5.5倍
3着 5pt 北村友 栗東西浦 2枠 4番 デザートストーム 17.4倍
5着 7pt 国分恭 栗東川村 3枠 6番 スナークライデン 61.9倍
6着 4pt 浜中 栗東平田 1枠 1番 エテルニテ 47.4倍
7着 6pt 横山武 栗東角居 3枠 5番 エルモンストロ 83.1倍
1115(日) 阪神 11R エリザベス女王 芝2200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ルメー 栗東松永幹 8枠18番 ラッキーライラック 3.3倍
2着 3pt 北村友 栗東池添学 7枠13番 サラキア 12.3倍
3着 0pt Mデム 栗東矢作 6枠11番 ラヴズオンリーユー 5.5倍
4着 5pt 横山武 美浦手塚 6枠12番 ウインマリリン 40.8倍
1115(日) 阪神 12R ドンカスターC ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 福永 栗東浅見 6枠10番 イッシン 4.4倍
2着 5pt 坂井 栗東飯田祐 5枠 7番 シンゼンマックス 12.8倍
3着 0pt 戸崎圭 栗東石坂正 4枠 5番 シャイニーブランコ 6.6倍
6着 5pt 内田博 美浦伊藤圭 7枠12番 サーストンバーラム 41.4倍
12