1025(日)東京 好調騎手
1025(日) 東京 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 田辺 美浦中舘 6枠 8番 ノームストリーム 3.7倍
2着 4pt ☆木幡育 美浦矢野 4枠 4番 ショウナンアストラ 14.0倍
3着 5pt 嶋田 美浦萱野 3枠 3番 ビーマイセルフ 31.2倍
4着 3pt 柴田善 美浦菊川 5枠 6番 サムライスピアー 19.4倍
7着 4pt ▲原 美浦深山 2枠 2番 シゲルブイン 289.5倍
1025(日) 東京 2R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 田辺 美浦国枝 1枠 1番 ワンデイモア 7.1倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東松田 7枠 7番 モンテディオ 2.0倍
3着 -1pt 大野 美浦武井 8枠 8番 アイリッシュムーン 3.6倍
4着 3pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 3枠 3番 セイハロートゥユー 46.6倍
1025(日) 東京 3R 2歳新馬 ダ1300m(左)/晴/良
1着 7pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 8枠15番 セルフメイド 20.5倍
2着 2pt 石橋脩 栗東西園 2枠 3番 フロストエッジ 7.0倍
3着 -2pt 北村宏 美浦大竹 7枠13番 ショウナンナビ 4.9倍
1025(日) 東京 4R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 田辺 美浦手塚 3枠 6番 アルコディオーサ 3.5倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東友道 3枠 5番 キョウジ 3.2倍
3着 0pt 石橋脩 栗東安田翔 5枠 9番 ドンナセレーノ 4.8倍
6着 4pt 野中 美浦根本 6枠11番 マミリアス 44.7倍
1025(日) 東京 5R 2歳1勝クラス 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 木幡巧 美浦黒岩 5枠 6番 リフレイム 2.6倍
2着 6pt 石橋脩 美浦竹内 2枠 2番 ロンギングバース 23.4倍
3着 0pt 野中 美浦奥村武 1枠 1番 ショウナンラスボス 6.5倍
1025(日) 東京 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 横山典 美浦菊沢 6枠 8番 ストラテジーマップ 1.6倍
2着 1pt 北村宏 美浦根本 1枠 1番 アンブローニュ 7.0倍
3着 10pt 横山和 美浦武市 6枠 9番 ジョイナイト 268.7倍
4着 8pt 木幡巧 美浦小西 3枠 3番 ジェイエルフラッグ 250.2倍
1025(日) 東京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 横山典 美浦田中博 7枠10番 スワーヴヨハン 5.5倍
2着 2pt 石橋脩 美浦鈴木伸 6枠 7番 ミツカネプリンス 6.1倍
3着 -2pt 武藤 美浦久保田 7枠 9番 ミッキーチャイルド 4.4倍
6着 4pt 岩田望 美浦鈴木伸 5枠 6番 ネオトゥルー 23.8倍
1025(日) 東京 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 北村宏 美浦藤沢和 4枠 5番 モーベット 2.4倍
2着 10pt 石橋脩 美浦黒岩 5枠 8番 ドラウプニル 65.7倍
3着 3pt 横山和 美浦国枝 8枠13番 ダイワクンナナ 18.4倍
4着 5pt 藤岡康 美浦手塚 3枠 4番 フィリアーノ 33.3倍
6着 5pt 岩田望 美浦鹿戸 8枠14番 ネバーゴーンアウト 63.4倍
7着 3pt 野中 美浦松永康 7枠12番 クィーンビー 55.2倍
1025(日) 東京 9R tvk賞 芝1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 大野 美浦田中博 5枠 5番 モンブランテソーロ 3.4倍
2着 6pt 岩田望 美浦金成 4枠 4番 ブルーエクセレンス 27.6倍
3着 2pt 柴田大 美浦伊藤大 8枠 8番 レオンドーロ 8.3倍
4着 3pt 田辺 美浦木村 6枠 6番 アーチキング 16.6倍
1025(日) 東京 10R 甲斐路S 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 北村宏 美浦国枝 6枠 7番 レッドアステル 1.9倍
2着 0pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 1枠 1番 カントル 3.2倍
3着 3pt 藤岡康 美浦萩原 2枠 2番 グレンガリー 25.0倍
1025(日) 東京 11R ブラジルC ダ2100m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 田辺 美浦国枝 1枠 1番 ハヤヤッコ 6.0倍
2着 2pt 岩田望 栗東藤原英 4枠 4番 グレートタイム 9.1倍
3着 0pt 石橋脩 栗東藤岡 7枠 9番 ロードゴラッソ 8.1倍
1025(日) 東京 12R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1300m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 北村宏 美浦古賀慎 4枠 7番 サトノユニゾン 13.6倍
2着 8pt 岩田望 美浦萩原 5枠10番 マローネメタリコ 34.6倍
3着 -2pt 田中勝 栗東森 7枠14番 カミノコ 3.6倍
4着 11pt 柴田善 美浦土田 2枠 4番 オレノマニラ 116.5倍
6着 7pt 吉田豊 美浦石栗 1枠 2番 ナイスプリンセス 56.5倍
12