1025(日)京都 好調騎手
1025(日) 京都 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 池添 栗東上村 6枠 7番 スギノマジェスティ 2.2倍
2着 0pt 岩田康 栗東安田隆 8枠12番 サトノアポロン 3.8倍
3着 0pt 坂井 栗東安達 7枠 9番 ランドボルケーノ 7.2倍
4着 3pt 幸 栗東西浦 8枠11番 アルーブルト 42.5倍
1025(日) 京都 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt ルメー 栗東藤岡 8枠17番 スーパーホープ 3.2倍
2着 0pt 武豊 栗東笹田 1枠 1番 エアシュラブ 4.2倍
3着 5pt 中井 栗東湯窪 7枠14番 ライブリーキング 21.4倍
4着 7pt 岩田康 栗東森田 4枠 8番 タイセイブレイズ 32.7倍
7着 10pt 川又 栗東宮本 8枠18番 ノーブルアイランド 436.4倍
1025(日) 京都 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/稍
1着 3pt ☆富田 栗東松永昌 5枠 5番 メイショウオキビ 6.8倍
2着 -1pt ☆団野 栗東荒川 8枠 9番 メイショウキリモン 2.0倍
3着 -1pt 酒井 栗東加用 2枠 2番 バージョンアップ 4.6倍
5着 4pt 国分恭 栗東木原 7枠 7番 エーティーゴーオー 129.7倍
1025(日) 京都 4R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt ルメー 栗東清水久 6枠12番 サナティオ 4.3倍
2着 3pt 太宰 栗東長谷川 4枠 7番 タガノディアーナ 20.7倍
3着 -2pt 福永 栗東友道 1枠 2番 ミスフィガロ 3.2倍
4着 12pt 国分優 栗東大橋 5枠 9番 メイショウサイウン 166.2倍
5着 6pt 和田竜 栗東渡辺 8枠16番 ボタンザクラ 56.6倍
1025(日) 京都 5R 2歳新馬 芝1800m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東藤原英 7枠13番 シャフリヤール 2.3倍
2着 0pt 武豊 栗東池江 7枠14番 ヴィヴァン 2.8倍
3着 2pt 川須 栗東河内 4枠 8番 サンライズゴラッソ 18.7倍
1025(日) 京都 6R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 10pt 酒井 栗東千田 4枠 6番 サンディレクション 45.6倍
2着 2pt 北村友 栗東高野 5枠 9番 アトリビュート 7.9倍
3着 -1pt 川田 栗東中内田 6枠11番 アウサンガテ 3.6倍
6着 3pt ☆団野 栗東佐々木 8枠14番 プティシュシュ 29.8倍
7着 7pt 丸山 栗東本田 2枠 2番 ダンツガゼール 123.0倍
1025(日) 京都 7R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1900m(右)/晴/稍
1着 1pt 武豊 栗東中竹 3枠 3番 カフジキング 3.2倍
2着 1pt 岩田康 栗東橋口 5枠 5番 モーニングサン 5.6倍
3着 -2pt ルメー 栗東杉山晴 7枠 9番 エピキュール 2.3倍
4着 6pt 中井 栗東庄野 7枠 8番 ダイシンカローリ 100.8倍
1025(日) 京都 8R なでしこ賞 ダ1400m(右)/晴/稍
1着 4pt 岩田康 栗東浅見 4枠 4番 ゼンノアンジュ 10.3倍
2着 1pt ルメー 美浦伊藤圭 6枠 6番 ミスズグランドオー 5.7倍
3着 5pt 幸 栗東北出 3枠 3番 プレジールミノル 44.0倍
4着 3pt 和田竜 栗東鈴木孝 2枠 2番 テイエムマジック 15.7倍
1025(日) 京都 9R 鳴滝特別 芝2200m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt ルメー 栗東松田 5枠 7番 ヒートオンビート 4.7倍
2着 5pt 松山 栗東中竹 3枠 3番 オールザワールド 38.3倍
3着 2pt 秋山真 栗東清水久 4枠 5番 エンデュミオン 7.6倍
7着 5pt 松若 栗東音無 7枠11番 ダノングレーター 161.1倍
1025(日) 京都 10R 桂川S 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 武豊 栗東石橋 8枠18番 コンパウンダー 9.0倍
2着 0pt 北村友 栗東須貝 7枠14番 ファーストフォリオ 4.4倍
3着 1pt 戸崎圭 栗東高野 7枠13番 ショウナンアリアナ 8.9倍
5着 4pt 酒井 栗東新谷 7枠15番 スカイパッション 33.7倍
1025(日) 京都 11R 菊花賞 芝3000m(右外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 栗東矢作 2枠 3番 コントレイル 1.1倍
2着 2pt ルメー 栗東音無 5枠 9番 アリストテレス 23.0倍
3着 2pt 戸崎圭 美浦国枝 5枠10番 サトノフラッグ 34.9倍
4着 3pt 和田竜 栗東大久保 4枠 8番 ディープボンド 51.6倍
5着 9pt 藤岡佑 美浦相沢 7枠15番 ブラックホール 116.8倍
6着 3pt 伊藤 美浦林 7枠13番 ロバートソンキー 76.7倍
1025(日) 京都 12R 貴船S ダ1400m(右)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 川田 地方吉岡 2枠 3番 テーオーターゲット 3.6倍
2着 2pt 太宰 栗東宮 3枠 5番 タガノプレトリア 8.5倍
3着 2pt 武豊 栗東武英 1枠 1番 イッツクール 9.1倍
4着 4pt 川島 栗東矢作 8枠16番 バーンフライ 19.9倍
6着 3pt 和田竜 栗東北出 5枠10番 ヨドノビクトリー 30.3倍
7着 8pt 国分優 栗東坂口 8枠15番 ジュエアトゥー 212.4倍
12