1024(土)新潟 好調騎手
1024(土) 新潟 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2850m(芝外-内)/雨/稍
1着 1pt 熊沢 栗東森 6枠10番 ケンホファヴァルト 3.2倍
2着 -1pt 西谷 栗東坂口 1枠 1番 エイシンクリック 2.0倍
3着 1pt 難波 栗東浅見 5枠 8番 インザムード 9.3倍
4着 3pt 大庭 美浦天間 2枠 2番 クラウンディバイダ 31.2倍
5着 5pt 小坂 栗東南井 3枠 4番 メイショウハチク 83.6倍
1024(土) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/重
1着 5pt ☆斎藤 美浦古賀史 5枠 8番 アイノファンタジー 9.9倍
2着 2pt 木幡巧 美浦新開 7枠12番 クロフネミッション 8.2倍
3着 2pt 西村淳 栗東須貝 2枠 2番 デルマミロク 9.7倍
4着 5pt ☆菊沢 美浦藤原辰 4枠 6番 ゼンダンラット 25.3倍
7着 7pt ☆菅原明 美浦伊藤伸 1枠 1番 カツノエイトゥ 370.6倍
1024(土) 新潟 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/重
1着 0pt ▲山田 美浦小手川 7枠 7番 プリティインピンク 2.7倍
2着 2pt ◇藤田菜 栗東千田 8枠 8番 ビービーダルク 5.1倍
3着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東川村 2枠 2番 ジュンコーハク 3.2倍
5着 3pt ☆菊沢 美浦中野 4枠 4番 リアルドリーム 84.2倍
1024(土) 新潟 4R 3歳以上障害O 障3250m(芝外-内)/晴/稍
1着 4pt 植野 栗東吉田 8枠13番 スマートボムシェル 9.5倍
2着 0pt 難波 栗東浅見 7枠11番 スマートアペックス 3.8倍
3着 -2pt 平沢 栗東藤沢則 5枠 6番 メイショウハニー 3.3倍
4着 7pt 蓑島 美浦尾関 6枠 9番 シャリオヴァルト 54.6倍
1024(土) 新潟 5R 2歳未勝利 芝1800m(左外)/雨/稍
1着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東矢作 7枠 9番 テンカハル 1.7倍
2着 1pt 横山武 美浦黒岩 1枠 1番 ブラウシュヴァルツ 9.5倍
3着 6pt ☆菅原明 美浦伊藤伸 2枠 2番 コスモオニアシゲ 120.8倍
5着 3pt 鮫島駿 美浦斎藤誠 5枠 6番 トゥーマイフォー 87.8倍
1024(土) 新潟 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/曇/重
1着 0pt 横山武 栗東安田隆 7枠10番 スワーヴシャルル 1.6倍
2着 5pt ▲秋山稔 美浦星野 2枠 2番 バナナボート 28.6倍
3着 1pt 岩田望 栗東池添学 3枠 3番 ミーアシャム 14.9倍
5着 3pt 井上 美浦伊藤大 5枠 6番 アールランペイジ 35.0倍
6着 4pt ▲山田 美浦小桧山 6枠 8番 カウムディー 49.4倍
1024(土) 新潟 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左外)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東松田 3枠 3番 ハギノアップロード 3.3倍
2着 1pt ☆菊沢 美浦戸田 8枠 9番 スパニッシュアート 7.5倍
3着 1pt 吉田隼 美浦久保田 2枠 2番 バイシュラバナ 7.6倍
4着 4pt ◇藤田菜 栗東村山 5枠 5番 ブライトロージー 29.2倍
1024(土) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1000m(直線)/雨/重
1着 7pt ▲秋山稔 美浦武井 6枠12番 ワンモアバイト 18.2倍
2着 7pt 長岡 美浦松山 8枠15番 ルドラクシャ 19.2倍
3着 7pt ☆斎藤 美浦粕谷 7枠14番 ドゥモワゼル 21.6倍
4着 3pt △亀田 美浦大竹 1枠 1番 ローズオブシャロン 14.1倍
5着 11pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 1枠 2番 グラスレガシー 114.1倍
6着 9pt ▲小林脩 美浦大和田 4枠 7番 スースー 100.5倍
1024(土) 新潟 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/雨/重
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東鈴木孝 1枠 1番 キンノマサカリ 2.3倍
2着 0pt 横山武 美浦水野 3枠 3番 フームスムート 2.3倍
3着 2pt ▲小林脩 栗東荒川 5枠 5番 メイショウカムロ 22.7倍
1024(土) 新潟 10R 十日町特別 芝1400m(左)/雨/重
1着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 6枠12番 アングルティール 6.9倍
2着 7pt 斎藤 栗東吉村 6枠11番 ルクルト 33.1倍
3着 0pt 吉田隼 美浦大竹 3枠 6番 ダンシングチコ 7.8倍
4着 10pt 亀田 栗東岡田 5枠10番 ブランシェット 56.3倍
6着 10pt 石川 美浦相沢 8枠16番 イッツアワターン 266.3倍
1024(土) 新潟 11R 新潟牝馬S 芝2200m(左)/雨/重
1着 2pt 横山武 美浦斎藤誠 5枠 6番 ウラヌスチャーム 6.3倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡佑 栗東角居 2枠 2番 エスポワール 3.3倍
3着 -1pt 丸山 美浦池上 6枠 9番 パルティアーモ 4.4倍
5着 8pt 菅原明 美浦戸田 8枠12番 カーロバンビーナ 137.2倍
7着 4pt 勝浦 美浦尾関 4枠 5番 ロサグラウカ 40.9倍
1024(土) 新潟 12R 柏崎特別 芝1600m(左外)/雨/重
1着 2pt 丸山 美浦畠山 1枠 1番 ウインレフィナード 4.7倍
2着 8pt 西村淳 栗東梅田 5枠 5番 ショウナンパンサー 40.4倍
3着 4pt 蛯名 栗東牧浦 6枠 6番 ノーブルアース 18.8倍
12