1018(日)新潟 好調騎手
1018(日) 新潟 1R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 菱田 栗東安田隆 3枠 3番 カズカポレイ 2.0倍
2着 5pt 岩田望 栗東川村 2枠 2番 バイオレットジンク 25.1倍
3着 7pt 丸田 美浦黒岩 7枠 8番 スティルライフ 155.1倍
4着 5pt △亀田 栗東西橋 5枠 5番 サワヤカコーズサン 75.8倍
1018(日) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 菱田 美浦中野 5枠 5番 サニーオーシャン 6.5倍
2着 5pt 荻野極 美浦佐藤 3枠 3番 スイーツマジック 28.1倍
3着 2pt 川島 栗東荒川 4枠 4番 タガノマーチ 11.4倍
1018(日) 新潟 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1600m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 津村 栗東長谷川 8枠11番 ウインミニヨン 2.0倍
2着 4pt 吉田隼 栗東矢作 6枠 7番 エイシンイシュタル 27.5倍
3着 1pt 菱田 栗東吉岡 5枠 5番 ジャッカル 17.6倍
5着 3pt 丹内 美浦畠山 7枠 9番 ナンヨーローズ 49.1倍
1018(日) 新潟 4R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 6pt 吉田隼 栗東羽月 6枠 7番 ダイヤクイン 18.1倍
2着 0pt △菅原明 美浦和田勇 2枠 2番 メシアン 4.8倍
3着 2pt ▲服部 栗東杉山晴 5枠 6番 ベルアーシュ 8.9倍
1018(日) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt ☆斎藤 美浦斎藤誠 8枠13番 ヘブンリギフト 7.7倍
2着 6pt 鮫島駿 栗東安田隆 5枠 7番 カズロレアート 14.4倍
3着 -1pt ☆富田 栗東木原 2枠 2番 ナリタフォルテ 6.5倍
5着 7pt 丸田 美浦石栗 6枠 8番 ペイシャオウユー 139.1倍
1018(日) 新潟 6R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 岩田望 栗東池江 6枠 7番 アステロイドベルト 1.5倍
2着 2pt ☆富田 栗東武英 8枠11番 ペプチドヒミコ 12.2倍
3着 2pt 鮫島駿 美浦手塚 7枠 9番 ビートザウイングス 14.3倍
1018(日) 新潟 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 10pt ▲秋山稔 美浦大江原 1枠 1番 ケイツーキナ 44.5倍
2着 0pt △亀田 栗東西園 8枠11番 ワインレッドローズ 4.3倍
3着 -2pt 西村淳 栗東高柳大 8枠12番 ワンダーシエンプロ 4.1倍
4着 4pt ☆富田 栗東中竹 5枠 6番 アマノエリザベート 17.8倍
5着 7pt ▲小林脩 美浦久保田 7枠 9番 ヤマメ 57.6倍
1018(日) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt △菅原明 美浦黒岩 6枠11番 バスクベレー 2.5倍
2着 3pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 8枠15番 ミヤコシスター 8.4倍
3着 1pt 岩田望 栗東杉山晴 2枠 2番 ロゼキルシュ 7.3倍
4着 10pt 小崎 栗東矢作 6枠10番 スマートルミエール 101.2倍
5着 7pt ▲秋山稔 美浦星野 1枠 1番 タニマサベーカ 80.0倍
1018(日) 新潟 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 2pt 丹内 美浦中野 4枠 5番 コスモセイリュウ 7.4倍
2着 -1pt 岩田望 栗東五十嵐 8枠13番 マイサンシャイン 3.3倍
3着 1pt ▲秋山稔 美浦伊藤伸 6枠 8番 クリノクーニング 8.0倍
5着 3pt 吉田隼 栗東川村 7枠10番 クリノヴジュアル 20.0倍
6着 5pt 菱田 美浦竹内 6枠 9番 イッツオーライト 47.6倍
1018(日) 新潟 10R 稲光特別 芝1000m(直線)/晴/良
1着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東浅見 8枠11番 クルークヴァール 4.3倍
2着 -1pt 津村 美浦竹内 1枠 1番 トミケンルーア 3.6倍
3着 2pt 菅原明 美浦青木 6枠 8番 オルダージュ 10.5倍
4着 5pt 西村淳 栗東川村 7枠10番 ブルベアオーロ 26.1倍
1018(日) 新潟 11R 信越S 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt 荻野極 栗東池江 6枠11番 ジャンダルム 14.7倍
2着 10pt 亀田 栗東加用 1枠 2番 カリオストロ 25.2倍
3着 -1pt 津村 栗東池江 3枠 6番 ダノンチェイサー 4.2倍
5着 6pt 吉田隼 栗東安田隆 5枠10番 ケイデンスコール 24.9倍
6着 7pt 斎藤 栗東友道 1枠 1番 アンコールプリュ 38.6倍
1018(日) 新潟 12R 妙高特別 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東宮本 1枠 1番 ガンケン 4.9倍
2着 2pt 嘉藤 美浦田中清 2枠 2番 レイテントロアー 7.2倍
3着 9pt 水口 栗東羽月 7枠12番 シルバークレイン 54.5倍
4着 9pt 丹内 栗東音無 6枠11番 ミッキーマインド 73.7倍
5着 4pt 菱田 栗東岡田 3枠 5番 アカツキジョー 36.7倍
12