1017(土)新潟 好調騎手
1017(土) 新潟 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2850m(芝外-内)/曇/良
1着 1pt 五十嵐 美浦宗像 7枠10番 インシュラー 2.6倍
2着 4pt 植野 栗東森田 8枠12番 コーンスス 23.8倍
3着 2pt 北沢 栗東角田 6枠 8番 タガノファジョーロ 17.4倍
5着 5pt 難波 栗東西浦 8枠13番 メイショウキタグニ 44.0倍
1017(土) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 岩田望 栗東高橋忠 8枠11番 ホールシバン 4.4倍
2着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東武英 7枠10番 クリノクラール 4.8倍
3着 -2pt 横山武 美浦加藤士 6枠 7番 ノーティーガール 2.5倍
4着 6pt 中井 美浦武市 2枠 2番 コタ 68.3倍
1017(土) 新潟 3R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/曇/良
1着 2pt ☆斎藤 栗東松下 7枠13番 ヒットガール 5.1倍
2着 -1pt ◇藤田菜 栗東西園 6枠11番 タガノペカ 4.5倍
3着 -1pt 横山武 美浦武井 5枠 9番 アイリーライフ 4.8倍
4着 3pt 岩田望 美浦小笠 6枠10番 ユメノシラベ 13.1倍
6着 5pt ▲秋山稔 美浦蛯名 4枠 6番 ラスティネイル 98.7倍
1017(土) 新潟 4R 3歳以上障害未 障2850m(芝外-内)/曇/良
1着 1pt 五十嵐 美浦岩戸 2枠 2番 キャプテンペリー 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 黒岩 栗東平田 8枠10番 オレンジオレンジ 1.8倍
3着 1pt 北沢 栗東宮 7枠 8番 ホウオウアクセル 7.9倍
5着 4pt 熊沢 栗東森田 5枠 5番 ボランテレオ 76.0倍
1017(土) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 0pt 吉田隼 栗東友道 8枠18番 ムーンビード 4.8倍
2着 2pt 古川 栗東南井 2枠 3番 メイショウツツジ 7.4倍
3着 -1pt 西村淳 栗東牧浦 4枠 8番 ジャストザビアンカ 6.3倍
4着 3pt 黛 美浦尾関 6枠12番 ワザモノ 13.7倍
5着 8pt 丹内 美浦高橋祥 6枠11番 キャンビー 48.4倍
1017(土) 新潟 6R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ2500m(左)/曇/良
1着 3pt 丹内 栗東梅田 8枠10番 ウインダークローズ 6.3倍
2着 0pt ☆斎藤 栗東五十嵐 6枠 6番 タガノキングロード 5.0倍
3着 5pt 柴山 栗東奥村豊 7枠 8番 チェーロ 18.6倍
1017(土) 新潟 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/曇/良
1着 6pt △亀田 栗東西橋 5枠 5番 サンレイファイト 14.9倍
2着 2pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 6枠 7番 キースローガン 6.5倍
3着 0pt 岩田望 栗東飯田雄 8枠11番 パープルヒビキ 5.9倍
5着 3pt △菅原明 美浦藤原辰 6枠 6番 クラウドスケープ 16.1倍
1017(土) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(左外)/曇/良
1着 3pt 柴田善 美浦菊川 7枠11番 フジマサリアル 9.2倍
2着 7pt 西村淳 美浦稲垣 8枠14番 マリノジュリア 20.6倍
3着 7pt ▲小林脩 美浦久保田 5枠 7番 ハローキャンディ 21.9倍
1017(土) 新潟 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 吉田隼 栗東坂口 2枠 2番 プライム 3.8倍
2着 1pt 蛯名 栗東荒川 4枠 6番 デンコウリジエール 4.8倍
3着 -2pt 横山武 栗東矢作 8枠13番 タケルラスティ 2.5倍
5着 5pt 丹内 美浦深山 1枠 1番 トーセンリズム 66.1倍
7着 5pt △亀田 栗東南井 5枠 7番 メイショウヤシャ 71.7倍
1017(土) 新潟 10R 粟島特別 芝1800m(左外)/曇/良
1着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東佐々木 5枠 6番 リメンバーメモリー 6.4倍
2着 0pt 西村淳 栗東長谷川 4枠 4番 アメリカンウェイク 3.9倍
3着 2pt 菅原明 美浦小西 5枠 7番 レインカルナティオ 11.3倍
4着 6pt 丹内 美浦天間 6枠 8番 コスモミローディア 20.4倍
5着 6pt 中井 栗東今野 7枠10番 アークロイヤル 41.6倍
1017(土) 新潟 11R 飛翼特別 芝1000m(直線)/曇/良
1着 0pt 西田 栗東牧浦 8枠18番 ファストアズエバー 4.4倍
2着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 7枠15番 クラシコ 5.7倍
3着 9pt 藤井勘 美浦天間 7枠13番 マリノスピカ 33.4倍
1017(土) 新潟 12R 寺泊特別 芝1600m(左外)/曇/良
1着 6pt 藤田菜 美浦鈴木伸 8枠12番 ラキャラントシス 14.2倍
2着 4pt 吉田隼 栗東石坂正 5枠 5番 セイイーグル 13.0倍
3着 -1pt 鮫島駿 栗東笹田 3枠 3番 エアロロノア 4.7倍
5着 4pt 菅原明 美浦尾形 6枠 7番 ザスリーサーティ 26.7倍
12