1011(日)新潟 好調騎手
1011(日) 新潟 1R 2歳未勝利 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt ☆斎藤新 美浦尾形 6枠11番 ストライプ 4.9倍
2着 -1pt ☆岩田望 栗東中竹 6枠10番 セリシア 2.3倍
3着 0pt 田中勝 美浦鹿戸 3枠 5番 スマートルグラン 7.0倍
4着 6pt 丹内 美浦武藤 2枠 3番 エレフセリア 52.9倍
1011(日) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 1pt ◇藤田菜 美浦古賀史 8枠14番 ノアヴィグラス 3.1倍
2着 3pt ▲山田 美浦小手川 2枠 2番 プリティインピンク 17.5倍
3着 1pt ☆岩田望 栗東川村 3枠 4番 ジュンコーハク 16.7倍
4着 4pt ☆団野 栗東千田 6枠10番 ビービーダルク 24.8倍
6着 9pt 原田和 栗東田所 1枠 1番 セイウンノウヒメ 179.9倍
7着 5pt 宮崎 美浦伊藤伸 8枠15番 ベストインクラス 117.5倍
1011(日) 新潟 3R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt ☆岩田望 栗東音無 8枠10番 ダッチマン 4.6倍
2着 -1pt 横山武 美浦加藤征 7枠 8番 キングスバーンズ 3.9倍
3着 0pt ▲秋山稔 美浦加藤士 5枠 5番 アベックフォルス 4.2倍
4着 4pt ☆斎藤 栗東松田 6枠 6番 サイモンルモンド 38.1倍
5着 4pt 藤懸 栗東平田 8枠11番 ゼットセントラル 43.3倍
6着 5pt 川島 栗東村山 1枠 1番 キャルブルー 97.4倍
1011(日) 新潟 4R 3歳以上障害未 障2850m(芝外-内)/晴/良
1着 0pt 草野 美浦萩原 6枠 9番 ポルトラーノ 2.0倍
2着 2pt 上野 美浦高橋文 3枠 3番 ショウボート 8.4倍
3着 -1pt 森一 栗東本田 4枠 5番 ディレットーレ 4.8倍
5着 5pt 大庭 美浦天間 1枠 1番 クラウンディバイダ 51.0倍
1011(日) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt ☆岩田望 美浦深山 2枠 3番 リヴウェル 10.4倍
2着 5pt 田中勝 美浦奥村武 4枠 6番 ホープケツァール 14.8倍
3着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦矢野 7枠13番 デクラーク 25.1倍
1011(日) 新潟 6R 2歳未勝利 芝1000m(直線)/晴/良
1着 2pt ◇藤田菜 美浦青木 4枠 8番 セピアノーツ 7.7倍
2着 6pt 杉原 美浦奥平 7枠15番 テセウス 31.2倍
3着 -2pt 丹内 美浦中野 8枠18番 コスモサンレミ 1.9倍
4着 7pt 小崎 栗東湯窪 5枠 9番 ヒムカノロッキー 59.9倍
1011(日) 新潟 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt ◇藤田菜 栗東石坂正 8枠 9番 ローズベリル 7.3倍
2着 1pt 横山武 美浦水野 5枠 5番 フームスムート 5.6倍
3着 -1pt △菅原明 美浦新開 6枠 6番 フラッグアドミラル 4.1倍
4着 4pt 加藤 栗東庄野 4枠 4番 メイショウヨソユキ 23.4倍
1011(日) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(左外)/晴/良
1着 4pt ☆岩田望 美浦堀 7枠 8番 サトノマックス 7.7倍
2着 -1pt 柴田善 美浦中野 3枠 3番 フォワードアゲン 3.1倍
3着 -1pt △菅原明 美浦田中剛 6枠 6番 アキノコマチ 3.5倍
1011(日) 新潟 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 6pt 木幡初 美浦宗像 6枠 8番 エターナルダイヤ 11.0倍
2着 -1pt △菅原明 栗東飯田祐 7枠10番 シンゼンマックス 3.9倍
3着 -1pt ◇藤田菜 美浦金成 4枠 5番 ワールドイズマイン 4.3倍
5着 7pt 勝浦 栗東森 8枠13番 キュウドウクン 45.0倍
7着 3pt △亀田 栗東木原 7枠11番 タマモクレマチス 38.0倍
1011(日) 新潟 10R 松浜特別 芝2000m(左外)/晴/良
1着 1pt 柴田善 美浦田中博 1枠 1番 ルヴェルソー 3.6倍
2着 -1pt 横山武 美浦木村 8枠10番 ヴォリアーモ 3.6倍
3着 0pt 団野 美浦中野 5枠 5番 アイブランコ 3.7倍
1011(日) 新潟 11R 北陸S 芝1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt 田中健 栗東浅見 6枠12番 ロードアクア 15.4倍
2着 0pt 団野 美浦加藤和 2枠 4番 ヒロイックアゲン 5.1倍
3着 7pt 西村淳 美浦宗像 1枠 2番 シセイヒテン 25.3倍
4着 3pt 黛 美浦南田 3枠 6番 アルミューテン 15.5倍
5着 10pt 柴田善 美浦宗像 2枠 3番 ナンヨーアミーコ 37.7倍
1011(日) 新潟 12R 菅名岳特別 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 3pt 丸田 栗東田所 2枠 2番 キッズアガチャー 6.2倍
2着 3pt 丹内 美浦畠山 6枠 6番 ベルジュネス 9.5倍
3着 -2pt 岩田望 栗東大久保 8枠10番 コスタネラ 2.4倍
4着 6pt 団野 美浦大和田 3枠 3番 フラッシングジェム 46.8倍
5着 3pt 菅原明 美浦新開 1枠 1番 インザバブル 34.4倍
12