1003(土)中山 好調騎手
1003(土) 中山 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2880m(芝ダート)/晴/良/良
1着 3pt 白浜 栗東田所 6枠 9番 マイネルパラディ 5.5倍
2着 0pt 西谷 栗東斉藤崇 7枠11番 ディード 4.6倍
3着 6pt 上野 美浦粕谷 5枠 8番 マイティウェイ 23.9倍
6着 5pt 黒岩 栗東牧田 5枠 7番 トーアコルレオーネ 55.2倍
1003(土) 中山 2R 2歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt 柴田善 美浦和田勇 6枠11番 メイショウムラクモ 66.1倍
2着 4pt 武士沢 美浦古賀史 4枠 8番 トーセンダニエル 23.6倍
3着 -2pt 田辺 美浦斎藤誠 6枠12番 ピースマッチング 1.8倍
7着 6pt 黛 美浦萱野 2枠 3番 コトブキアルニラム 206.2倍
1003(土) 中山 3R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(右外)/晴/良
1着 8pt 野中 美浦清水英 7枠14番 グロリユーノワール 26.1倍
2着 -1pt 三浦 美浦田中清 5枠10番 インヴァネス 3.4倍
3着 9pt 丸田 美浦南田 5枠 9番 ラインマン 66.5倍
5着 3pt 江田照 美浦小島 6枠11番 デリスブラン 22.6倍
1003(土) 中山 4R 2歳未勝利 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 北村宏 美浦木村 7枠14番 レッドヴェロシティ 8.7倍
2着 0pt △菅原明 美浦青木 3枠 6番 タイセイコマンド 5.5倍
3着 10pt 丹内 美浦高橋祥 5枠10番 マイネルグロン 111.4倍
4着 10pt 杉原 美浦南田 4枠 8番 ベリリウンヌ 131.1倍
1003(土) 中山 5R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 7pt 北村宏 美浦宮田 3枠 5番 シャドウファックス 24.2倍
2着 1pt 三浦 美浦武井 6枠11番 ラヴィズミニオン 5.4倍
3着 -2pt 池添 美浦木村 1枠 2番 グランパラディーゾ 2.6倍
5着 8pt 武士沢 美浦深山 4枠 7番 エコロワカ 155.9倍
1003(土) 中山 6R 2歳新馬 ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 三浦 美浦伊藤圭 6枠12番 サイファーシチー 2.0倍
2着 0pt 津村 美浦高橋祥 4枠 7番 ファイアダンサー 5.3倍
3着 1pt 石川 美浦相沢 3枠 6番 タイガースネーク 10.9倍
5着 3pt 石橋脩 美浦小笠 1枠 1番 ユメノシラベ 25.8倍
6着 3pt 嶋田 美浦手塚 7枠13番 カラーオブウィンド 42.8倍
7着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦粕谷 7枠14番 ベニノフェアリー 154.7倍
1003(土) 中山 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 石橋脩 美浦田村 2枠 2番 ルナエクリプス 7.2倍
2着 6pt ▲秋山稔 美浦伊藤伸 7枠10番 クリノクーニング 37.8倍
3着 1pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 4枠 4番 グラスデスティーノ 6.0倍
5着 5pt 三浦 美浦小島 4枠 5番 スパークインザアイ 80.8倍
1003(土) 中山 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt Mデム 美浦戸田 3枠 5番 スイ 2.7倍
2着 3pt 武藤 美浦水野 4枠 8番 グランドストローク 16.4倍
3着 7pt 吉田豊 美浦南田 7枠14番 リネンコジーン 31.3倍
6着 3pt 丸田 美浦石栗 3枠 6番 ナムラブル 24.8倍
7着 5pt 西村太 美浦伊藤大 5枠 9番 ノヘア 48.9倍
1003(土) 中山 9R 芙蓉S 芝2000m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 三浦 美浦鹿戸 3枠 3番 ランドオブリバティ 3.2倍
2着 0pt 池添 美浦大竹 8枠 9番 アランデル 4.2倍
3着 1pt 大野 栗東須貝 7枠 7番 ヴェローチェオロ 6.4倍
5着 3pt 石川 美浦小笠 8枠 8番 フルネーズ 25.7倍
1003(土) 中山 10R 勝浦特別 芝1200m(右外)/曇/良
1着 8pt 木幡巧 美浦堀井 8枠16番 グッドマックス 19.2倍
2着 3pt 横山武 栗東音無 5枠 9番 デルマカトリーナ 12.2倍
3着 -1pt 三浦 美浦高橋文 4枠 8番 アルムブラスト 4.1倍
4着 3pt 津村 美浦手塚 5枠10番 ライバーバード 16.6倍
5着 3pt 勝浦 美浦杉浦 1枠 2番 ニシノストーム 18.6倍
6着 7pt 横山和 美浦菊沢 2枠 3番 ダノンハイパワー 46.6倍
1003(土) 中山 11R 秋風S 芝1600m(右外)/曇/良
1着 6pt 石川 美浦手塚 4枠 7番 インターミッション 15.5倍
2着 1pt 戸崎圭 栗東佐々木 7枠13番 オールイズウェル 5.4倍
3着 6pt 三浦 美浦上原 6枠12番 ロフティフレーズ 32.7倍
4着 7pt 武藤 美浦鹿戸 4枠 8番 レッドベルローズ 58.4倍
5着 3pt 北村宏 栗東松田 7枠14番 ロライマ 24.4倍
1003(土) 中山 12R 3歳以上2勝ク ダ1200m(右)/曇/良
1着 0pt 田辺 美浦的場 6枠11番 ニシノホライゾン 3.2倍
2着 1pt 江田照 美浦矢野 3枠 6番 スーパーアキラ 6.3倍
3着 -1pt 三浦 栗東安田隆 7枠14番 メイショウウズマサ 4.6倍
4着 9pt 横山和 美浦小野 5枠 9番 シャインカメリア 46.5倍
7着 8pt 宮崎 美浦中川 1枠 2番 エースロッカー 71.8倍
12