0905(土)新潟 好調騎手
0905(土) 新潟 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2850m(芝外-内)/晴/良
1着 3pt 小野寺 美浦黒岩 8枠13番 ドゴール 10.0倍
2着 -1pt 金子 美浦尾形 7枠11番 レイヴンキング 2.5倍
3着 6pt 山本 美浦田中清 6枠10番 アーネストホープ 22.6倍
4着 3pt 五十嵐 美浦藤沢和 4枠 6番 ファストアプローチ 11.3倍
6着 5pt 植野 美浦清水英 5枠 8番 ヨコスカダンディー 53.8倍
7着 6pt 伴 美浦大江原 3枠 4番 アマゾニカ 120.9倍
0905(土) 新潟 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt △菅原明 美浦伊藤圭 4枠 7番 スズカゴウケツ 3.5倍
2着 0pt 横山典 美浦武井 3枠 4番 モノポリーアイズ 4.7倍
3着 5pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 1枠 1番 ハットルヴァン 22.7倍
6着 4pt 内田博 美浦田村 2枠 2番 パースピレーション 34.7倍
7着 4pt ▲小林凌 美浦堀井 7枠12番 ゲンキチボン 50.0倍
0905(土) 新潟 3R 2歳新馬 ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 6pt 武藤 栗東今野 5枠 9番 ジューンクエスト 24.8倍
2着 0pt 福永 栗東宮本 6枠11番 エリオット 4.2倍
3着 6pt 吉田豊 美浦武藤 2枠 2番 ノーブルオリンピア 33.0倍
4着 6pt 丸田 美浦石栗 8枠15番 サードウェーブ 36.7倍
0905(土) 新潟 4R 3歳以上障害O 障3250m(芝外-内)/晴/良
1着 2pt 大江原 美浦竹内 3枠 3番 コウユーホクト 5.8倍
2着 7pt 佐久間 栗東藤沢則 4枠 4番 プレシャスタイム 28.8倍
3着 -2pt 白浜 栗東清水久 7枠 7番 ビッグスモーキー 3.2倍
0905(土) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 8pt 内田博 美浦土田 7枠14番 ニシノリース 26.3倍
2着 1pt 津村 美浦岩戸 4枠 7番 アウトレイジング 6.2倍
3着 4pt 原田和 美浦伊藤大 7枠13番 タイセイルージュ 21.0倍
6着 9pt 木幡初 美浦杉浦 7枠15番 ツクバエクレール 156.8倍
0905(土) 新潟 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2000m(左)/晴/良
1着 8pt 横山典 美浦尾関 1枠 2番 サクラヴァルール 18.5倍
2着 12pt 田辺 美浦大竹 7枠13番 ダンスグルーヴィ 32.8倍
3着 7pt 伊藤 美浦金成 7枠14番 ウインランウェイ 18.8倍
5着 10pt ◇藤田菜 美浦大竹 5枠 9番 ベリンダアン 45.0倍
6着 5pt 北村宏 美浦伊藤伸 2枠 4番 シラカワカツコ 19.6倍
0905(土) 新潟 7R 3歳未勝利 芝1400m(左)/晴/良
1着 0pt 木幡巧 美浦斎藤誠 7枠13番 トキメキ 3.9倍
2着 2pt 吉田豊 美浦高橋裕 5枠 9番 トルニ 7.5倍
3着 4pt △菅原明 美浦手塚 6枠12番 ファートゥア 14.0倍
4着 10pt 武藤 美浦松山 2枠 3番 ユーメイドリーム 68.7倍
6着 3pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 8枠17番 アチェロイス 23.0倍
7着 8pt ▲泉谷 美浦加藤和 8枠18番 シュアリーシーズ 72.4倍
0905(土) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1200m(左)/晴/良
1着 5pt 丸山 美浦小西 7枠13番 ゴールドクロス 10.3倍
2着 2pt 三浦 美浦本間 4枠 7番 ペイシャリルキス 7.5倍
3着 -2pt ☆菊沢 美浦勢司 3枠 4番 サクラボヌール 3.8倍
4着 7pt 木幡巧 美浦加藤征 5枠 8番 スマートグランダム 64.2倍
6着 3pt 柴田大 美浦伊藤圭 8枠14番 マイネルナイペス 23.6倍
7着 7pt ▲小林凌 美浦天間 7枠12番 アテンコール 119.8倍
0905(土) 新潟 9R 両津湾特別 ダ1800m(左)/晴/良
1着 4pt 斎藤 美浦斎藤誠 5枠 9番 ギャラクシーソウル 10.5倍
2着 0pt 泉谷 栗東本田 6枠11番 ベルダーイメル 3.8倍
3着 0pt 三浦 栗東松永幹 7枠12番 セラン 7.2倍
7着 5pt 武士沢 美浦堀井 3枠 4番 フーズサイド 59.4倍
0905(土) 新潟 10R 弥彦特別 芝2000m(左外)/晴/良
1着 0pt 福永 美浦池上 8枠13番 パルティアーモ 4.0倍
2着 3pt 横山典 美浦中舘 7枠11番 デュアライズ 7.5倍
3着 -1pt 北村宏 栗東松永幹 4枠 4番 エレヴァテッツァ 4.2倍
6着 4pt 菊沢 栗東北出 1枠 1番 フォーラウェイ 53.1倍
0905(土) 新潟 11R 長岡S 芝1600m(左外)/晴/良
1着 6pt 岩田康 栗東河内 8枠16番 ワンダープチュック 21.2倍
2着 -1pt 福永 栗東松田 3枠 5番 サトノウィザード 1.8倍
3着 7pt 斎藤 栗東角居 7枠14番 クリアザトラック 64.1倍
0905(土) 新潟 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1800m(左外)/晴/良
1着 3pt Mデム 美浦鹿戸 4枠 7番 レッドヴァール 6.7倍
2着 3pt △菅原明 美浦田中剛 8枠16番 アキノコマチ 12.1倍
3着 8pt 木幡巧 美浦牧 4枠 8番 アピールバイオ 59.0倍
5着 3pt ☆木幡育 美浦田中清 5枠10番 フラッフィーベア 18.6倍
6着 6pt 内田博 美浦武市 7枠13番 マロリン 67.2倍
12