0816(日)小倉 好調騎手
0816(日) 小倉 1R 2歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 川田 栗東西園 5枠10番 フリード 16.7倍
2着 -1pt 幸 栗東渡辺 1枠 1番 エイシンヒテン 2.6倍
3着 6pt 鮫島良 栗東清水久 5枠 9番 テーオーブレイブ 19.4倍
0816(日) 小倉 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt ☆森裕 栗東西橋 8枠13番 エスシーミホーク 15.9倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東河内 5枠 7番 アイティナリー 2.9倍
3着 1pt 鮫島良 栗東飯田雄 5枠 8番 テイエムサンドリア 8.5倍
5着 3pt 藤岡康 栗東藤岡 4枠 6番 ブロックチェーン 18.2倍
7着 3pt ☆富田 栗東松永昌 8枠14番 ラインエンジェル 63.5倍
0816(日) 小倉 3R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 鮫島駿 栗東橋口 8枠14番 ハーランズハーツ 31.8倍
2着 4pt 北村友 栗東角居 5枠 8番 アロハヌイロア 11.7倍
3着 2pt 浜中 栗東荒川 2枠 2番 メモリーオブブルー 11.3倍
5着 10pt 長岡 栗東西橋 6枠10番 スリーシャトー 446.5倍
0816(日) 小倉 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 川田 栗東鮫島 3枠 5番 テイストオブハニー 6.2倍
2着 0pt 松山 栗東杉山晴 7枠14番 リュヌドミエル 5.4倍
3着 11pt ☆森裕 栗東藤沢則 6枠12番 ジグ 121.5倍
5着 5pt 浜中 栗東武幸 8枠16番 イダ 30.6倍
6着 6pt 幸 栗東羽月 6枠11番 ノルフェーン 100.0倍
0816(日) 小倉 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東鈴木孝 5枠 8番 カシノレオ 3.2倍
2着 3pt ☆森裕 美浦和田雄 5枠 9番 カシノアイドル 11.9倍
3着 3pt ☆富田 栗東木原 2枠 2番 テイエムサツマッコ 27.0倍
7着 5pt 城戸 栗東森田 3枠 5番 ダイチノユメ 82.6倍
0816(日) 小倉 6R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 国分優 栗東西園 3枠 5番 ウインスーリール 6.6倍
2着 -1pt 武豊 栗東安田隆 3枠 6番 ポールスター 2.7倍
3着 2pt 小崎 栗東野中 8枠17番 パラマウント 15.1倍
7着 3pt ☆富田 栗東木原 2枠 4番 エムティースマイル 46.4倍
0816(日) 小倉 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 小崎 栗東野中 6枠 6番 ダンディズム 23.5倍
2着 8pt 国分恭 栗東牧田 3枠 3番 セツメンノトビウオ 28.9倍
3着 -1pt 荻野極 栗東笹田 2枠 2番 レッドルーヴル 2.7倍
0816(日) 小倉 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 川田 栗東中内田 7枠11番 マックス 2.3倍
2着 2pt 武豊 栗東池江 6枠10番 キスラー 11.2倍
3着 7pt 浜中 栗東石坂正 7枠12番 ポンペイワーム 56.8倍
5着 3pt 酒井 栗東渡辺 4枠 5番 メイショウカンキ 36.4倍
6着 8pt ▲泉谷 栗東池添学 5枠 7番 メイショウユウシン 134.3倍
0816(日) 小倉 9R 筑紫特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 武豊 栗東武幸 7枠15番 クーファウェヌス 3.5倍
2着 1pt 鮫島駿 栗東角田 7枠13番 エレヴァート 6.9倍
3着 -2pt 北村友 栗東安田隆 4枠 7番 カゼノタニノアヤカ 2.8倍
4着 7pt 高倉 栗東牧浦 1枠 2番 シシリエンヌ 49.4倍
6着 4pt 藤岡康 栗東河内 1枠 1番 ワンダーヘイルネス 36.9倍
0816(日) 小倉 10R 博多S 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東西村 8枠 9番 カセドラルベル 1.7倍
2着 1pt 武豊 栗東矢作 8枠 8番 マルシュロレーヌ 6.0倍
3着 1pt 松若 栗東牧田 5枠 5番 レオコックブルー 17.5倍
5着 4pt 川又 栗東安達 6枠 6番 サウンドバーニング 182.3倍
0816(日) 小倉 11R 小倉記念 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt 長岡 栗東杉山晴 3枠 3番 アールスター 26.3倍
2着 4pt 松山 栗東矢作 4枠 5番 サトノガーネット 16.5倍
3着 10pt 丸田 美浦小島 3枠 4番 アウトライアーズ 65.9倍
4着 10pt 和田竜 栗東音無 5枠 7番 アメリカズカップ 91.4倍
0816(日) 小倉 12R RKB賞 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 5pt 北村友 栗東安達 4枠 7番 サンキュー 17.4倍
2着 0pt 川田 栗東矢作 6枠11番 モズレジーナ 5.3倍
3着 4pt 浜中 栗東須貝 3枠 4番 アドマイヤビーナス 17.7倍
5着 7pt 秋山真 栗東大橋 7枠13番 スズカスマート 51.7倍
12