0725(土)新潟 好調騎手
0725(土) 新潟 1R 2歳未勝利 芝1000m(直線)/曇/稍
1着 2pt 柴田大 美浦松永康 5枠 9番 ピュアエール 9.7倍
2着 8pt 国分優 美浦松永康 3枠 6番 ウキウキホリデー 75.6倍
3着 -2pt 三浦 美浦深山 7枠13番 ギョベクリテペ 2.2倍
5着 4pt △菅原明 美浦南田 1枠 2番 キュムロンニンバス 39.6倍
0725(土) 新潟 2R 2歳未勝利 芝1800m(左外)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 和田竜 栗東高橋忠 5枠 6番 ワンダフルタウン 1.4倍
2着 3pt 三浦 栗東中竹 8枠12番 ヴォワドアンジェ 26.1倍
3着 -1pt 武藤 美浦武藤 4枠 5番 コスモカルティエ 5.4倍
4着 7pt 宮崎 美浦伊藤伸 7枠11番 コスモオニアシゲ 114.3倍
0725(土) 新潟 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1200m(左)/曇/稍
1着 5pt ☆斎藤 栗東藤岡 4枠 6番 プレシャスガール 13.0倍
2着 11pt ☆菊沢 美浦菊沢 3枠 5番 ショシカンテツ 41.4倍
3着 0pt ☆木幡育 美浦加藤和 8枠15番 ピュアプリンセス 6.1倍
0725(土) 新潟 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(左)/曇/稍
1着 3pt ▲泉谷 栗東本田 6枠10番 ベルダーイメル 8.6倍
2着 3pt △菅原明 美浦伊藤圭 7枠12番 スズカゴウケツ 10.0倍
3着 -1pt 松若 栗東杉山晴 3枠 4番 ルドンカズマ 4.9倍
4着 6pt 幸 栗東大根田 6枠11番 ナムラダヴィンチ 30.3倍
5着 3pt 菅原隆 美浦畠山 3枠 5番 ワンダーサーイター 16.1倍
0725(土) 新潟 5R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(左外)/曇/稍
1着 3pt 木幡巧 美浦黒岩 7枠15番 リフレイム 11.7倍
2着 0pt 三浦 美浦萩原 8枠17番 ギャリエノワール 5.1倍
3着 12pt 柴田大 美浦稲垣 8枠18番 スターリーアイズ 87.8倍
4着 9pt 幸 栗東吉岡 3枠 6番 ジャッカル 50.4倍
5着 5pt 北村友 栗東音無 6枠12番 レッドフランカー 33.0倍
7着 5pt 北村宏 栗東清水久 4枠 7番 ショウナンアイビー 48.0倍
0725(土) 新潟 6R 2歳新馬 ダ1200m(左)/曇/稍
1着 7pt 柴田大 美浦蛯名 1枠 1番 ラストリージョ 30.2倍
2着 1pt 三浦 栗東安田隆 2枠 3番 サトノアポロン 6.3倍
3着 -1pt 北村友 栗東池添学 2枠 2番 イルデレーヴ 5.1倍
4着 5pt 国分優 栗東飯田雄 4枠 7番 ドローム 51.2倍
6着 6pt 柴田善 美浦大江原 3枠 4番 マイコレット 76.1倍
0725(土) 新潟 7R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(左外)/曇/稍
1着 0pt 福永 栗東藤原英 4枠 7番 カイザーライン 2.9倍
2着 6pt 幸 栗東斉藤崇 5枠10番 ブラインドデート 21.2倍
3着 6pt 吉田豊 美浦戸田 2枠 3番 フェルマーテ 41.2倍
0725(土) 新潟 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(左)/曇/稍
1着 1pt 西村淳 栗東岡田 7枠12番 フレイムウィングス 3.5倍
2着 1pt 福永 栗東五十嵐 1枠 1番 タガノカリュウド 6.3倍
3着 1pt 幸 栗東藤沢則 4枠 6番 トゥルブレンシア 7.4倍
5着 4pt 太宰 栗東奥村豊 4枠 7番 ザプラウドワンズ 36.9倍
7着 4pt 木幡巧 美浦加藤征 7枠13番 アドマイヤヒビキ 61.0倍
0725(土) 新潟 9R 燕特別 芝2400m(左)/曇/良
1着 1pt 秋山真 栗東清水久 2枠 4番 エンデュミオン 4.3倍
2着 2pt 川田 栗東友道 7枠13番 メラーキ 9.7倍
3着 -2pt 和田竜 栗東高橋忠 1枠 2番 クリノオウジャ 4.0倍
5着 5pt 嶋田 美浦手塚 7枠14番 ブルースカイハーツ 26.3倍
6着 6pt 三浦 栗東須貝 1枠 1番 シャイニングデイズ 53.5倍
0725(土) 新潟 10R 豊栄特別 芝1400m(左)/曇/良
1着 3pt 高倉 栗東杉山晴 6枠11番 ハーフバック 7.7倍
2着 5pt 酒井 栗東河内 5枠10番 オーマイガイ 14.7倍
3着 11pt 和田竜 栗東加用 4枠 7番 ディアボレット 58.6倍
4着 9pt 幸 栗東斉藤崇 7枠13番 プリヒストリー 51.2倍
7着 9pt 武士沢 美浦蛯名 1枠 2番 ソールライト 104.8倍
0725(土) 新潟 11R 越後S ダ1200m(左)/曇/稍
1着 8pt 幸 栗東岡田 2枠 3番 メイショウギガース 36.9倍
2着 5pt 鮫島駿 栗東川村 4枠 6番 スナークスター 34.0倍
3着 5pt 西村淳 栗東高柳大 2枠 2番 プレシャスルージュ 36.1倍
6着 6pt 野中 美浦林 4枠 7番 ヒイナヅキ 60.0倍
7着 6pt 柴田大 栗東梅田 1枠 1番 マイネルラック 62.9倍
0725(土) 新潟 12R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1600m(左外)/曇/良
1着 1pt 吉田豊 美浦高橋文 3枠 6番 ツルネ 3.5倍
2着 -1pt 秋山真 栗東平田 5枠 9番 カレンシュトラウス 2.4倍
3着 3pt 柴田大 美浦畠山 8枠17番 マイネルプリンチペ 21.4倍
4着 5pt ☆斎藤 栗東吉村 4枠 8番 ルクルト 30.7倍
12