0621(日)函館 好調騎手
0621(日) 函館 1R 3歳未勝利 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 武豊 栗東小崎 4枠 7番 ラキ 2.8倍
2着 2pt ☆団野 栗東佐々木 7枠14番 ダノンカオス 7.5倍
3着 0pt 横山武 美浦菊沢 4枠 8番 アチェロイス 7.2倍
4着 8pt 松田 栗東武英 5枠10番 サンアントニオ 100.4倍
0621(日) 函館 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1000m(右)/晴/良
1着 6pt 横山和 美浦小野 5枠 5番 デルマラピスラズリ 24.1倍
2着 -1pt 武豊 美浦伊藤圭 3枠 3番 アルファジップ 3.3倍
3着 -1pt 藤岡康 栗東西浦 4枠 4番 ロードドミニオン 3.9倍
5着 3pt 勝浦 美浦石毛 8枠11番 カテドラルロック 29.2倍
0621(日) 函館 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 吉田隼 栗東安達 8枠14番 ラスティングラヴ 11.1倍
2着 5pt 丹内 美浦和田勇 2枠 2番 マイネルエンカント 14.7倍
3着 5pt 横山和 美浦小野 4枠 5番 サンロックランド 27.7倍
4着 8pt 竹之下 栗東千田 6枠10番 デルマルビー 185.5倍
0621(日) 函館 4R 3歳未勝利 芝1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 吉田隼 栗東西村 1枠 1番 サンテローズ 5.6倍
2着 10pt 藤岡康 栗東高野 5枠 9番 ジレーネ 36.3倍
3着 4pt ▲亀田 栗東須貝 1枠 2番 アドマイヤメティス 17.2倍
4着 6pt 古川 栗東上村 2枠 4番 アントルラッセ 33.4倍
0621(日) 函館 5R 2歳新馬 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 藤岡佑 栗東中内田 7枠 9番 ブルースピリット 2.5倍
2着 4pt 横山和 美浦大江原 8枠11番 ボルゲリ 11.4倍
3着 0pt 武豊 美浦古賀慎 8枠12番 ロジネイア 6.4倍
4着 8pt ▲山田 美浦南田 6枠 8番 フレンドロマン 119.5倍
6着 4pt 勝浦 美浦粕谷 3枠 3番 ピットフォル 104.4倍
0621(日) 函館 6R 3歳未勝利 芝2600m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt ☆団野 栗東音無 6枠11番 ビーマイオーシャン 8.0倍
2着 -1pt 武豊 栗東武幸 7枠12番 タイミングハート 4.3倍
3着 7pt 藤岡佑 栗東庄野 2枠 2番 ガニュメデスレイ 24.9倍
5着 4pt 黛 美浦尾関 5枠 8番 タマサイ 23.2倍
6着 9pt 古川 美浦水野 8枠14番 トレベーラ 160.1倍
0621(日) 函館 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 池添 美浦国枝 4枠 4番 ベルクワイア 3.7倍
2着 6pt 吉田隼 栗東高橋忠 7枠 8番 メイショウカスガ 15.8倍
3着 -1pt 大野 美浦久保田 1枠 1番 ワンダーマンボ 4.2倍
6着 4pt ▲亀田 栗東平田 7枠 9番 ハニーエンパイア 89.9倍
0621(日) 函館 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 丹内 美浦岩戸 3枠 3番 シャイニールミナス 3.0倍
2着 4pt ☆団野 美浦古賀慎 6枠 6番 レイナブローニュ 11.0倍
3着 6pt 柴山 美浦奥村武 5枠 5番 ラストプライドワン 70.2倍
4着 6pt 横山和 美浦小桧山 4枠 4番 トップギア 73.3倍
0621(日) 函館 9R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt ▲山田 美浦小桧山 3枠 3番 エバンタイユドール 9.8倍
2着 -1pt 藤岡佑 栗東野中 5枠 5番 ピクシーメイデン 2.7倍
3着 5pt 水口 栗東湯窪 7枠 9番 フォレストタウン 20.4倍
4着 3pt 勝浦 美浦中舘 4枠 4番 アポロセイラン 20.4倍
6着 3pt 松田 美浦上原 2枠 2番 ヴェル 43.7倍
0621(日) 函館 10R 奥尻特別 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 藤岡佑 栗東池添学 5枠 5番 レーガノミクス 4.0倍
2着 -1pt 横山武 美浦畠山 3枠 3番 マイネルデステリョ 3.2倍
3着 6pt 菱田 美浦宮田 7枠 7番 レッドアクトレス 42.0倍
4着 4pt 吉田隼 栗東昆 8枠 8番 レゴリス 22.9倍
0621(日) 函館 11R 函館SS 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 武豊 栗東安田隆 3枠 6番 ダイアトニック 2.5倍
2着 8pt 菱田 栗東森田 8枠16番 ダイメイフジ 34.4倍
3着 0pt 岩田康 栗東清水久 5枠10番 ジョーマンデリン 7.5倍
0621(日) 函館 12R 津軽海峡特別 ダ1700m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 丸山 栗東宮本 7枠11番 レンブランサ 11.1倍
2着 7pt 大野 美浦杉浦 4枠 5番 スパイスマジック 24.0倍
3着 -2pt 古川 栗東木原 6枠10番 ソルトイブキ 2.8倍
4着 9pt 荻野琢 栗東藤原英 8枠14番 ルプレジール 59.9倍
5着 3pt 勝浦 美浦堀井 3枠 4番 ヴィーダ 18.5倍
12