0620(土)東京 好調騎手
0620(土) 東京 1R 3歳以上障害未 障3000m(芝ダート)/晴/重
1着 0pt 五十嵐 美浦藤沢和 8枠12番 エンシュラウド 2.3倍
2着 3pt 伴 美浦尾形 6枠 9番 ブラックワンダー 9.6倍
3着 -1pt 北沢 栗東高野 8枠13番 ピースプレイヤー 3.8倍
6着 3pt 上野 美浦和田雄 5枠 7番 キタノテイオウ 47.9倍
0620(土) 東京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/晴/不
1着 3pt 武士沢 美浦和田勇 1枠 2番 カラーズオブラヴ 14.9倍
2着 -1pt Mデム 美浦伊藤大 4枠 7番 クーレクー 1.5倍
3着 -1pt 戸崎圭 美浦萩原 6枠11番 リングアベル 4.8倍
4着 4pt 野中 美浦大江原 7枠13番 スーリエドヴェール 45.3倍
5着 9pt 武藤 美浦水野 4枠 8番 ラインキャロット 191.8倍
6着 7pt 江田照 美浦清水英 5枠 9番 クイーンオラトリオ 168.1倍
0620(土) 東京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ2100m(左)/晴/不
1着 3pt 三浦 美浦萱野 7枠13番 トップリーチ 8.8倍
2着 -1pt レーン 美浦高橋裕 4枠 7番 マイネルイリャルギ 1.7倍
3着 2pt △木幡育 美浦本間 1枠 1番 ミストラルウインド 11.9倍
5着 9pt 的場 美浦的場 6枠11番 グッドリドゥンス 160.9倍
7着 4pt 石川 美浦中舘 8枠16番 カナライズ 65.6倍
0620(土) 東京 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/晴/不
1着 0pt 内田博 美浦斎藤誠 4枠 8番 ピースボヌール 2.8倍
2着 0pt レーン 美浦萩原 2枠 3番 ホテルカリホルニア 3.3倍
3着 3pt 木幡初 美浦杉浦 3枠 5番 スウェアー 16.8倍
7着 4pt ▲原 美浦稲垣 7枠13番 ドバウィビクトリー 84.3倍
0620(土) 東京 5R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 1pt ルメー 美浦奥村武 4枠 7番 クールキャット 2.9倍
2着 -1pt レーン 美浦林 5枠10番 ソングライン 2.6倍
3着 0pt 福永 栗東鈴木孝 6枠11番 ビスボッチャ 6.9倍
4着 4pt 津村 栗東清水久 8枠16番 クールシャワー 37.1倍
5着 11pt △木幡育 美浦小手川 6枠12番 ワールドナカヤマ 189.8倍
6着 3pt 野中 美浦菊川 7枠14番 ハイレリーフ 37.7倍
7着 6pt 石川 美浦岩戸 7枠13番 マラドーナ 69.5倍
0620(土) 東京 6R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(左)/晴/稍
1着 7pt 江田照 美浦萱野 8枠16番 カガジャスティス 27.4倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦高橋文 3枠 5番 リーガルバトル 1.4倍
3着 2pt 田中勝 美浦宗像 5枠 9番 ゲームアルアル 13.9倍
6着 3pt 武藤 美浦武藤 2枠 3番 パラティーノヒル 33.9倍
0620(土) 東京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt 横山典 美浦武井 3枠 3番 デジマノハナ 3.5倍
2着 4pt △木幡育 美浦田中清 1枠 1番 フラッフィーベア 13.6倍
3着 0pt 田辺 美浦田村 8枠11番 カナロアガール 4.0倍
5着 5pt ▲小林脩 美浦萱野 6枠 6番 ラブインブルーム 52.8倍
6着 3pt 柴田大 美浦水野 7枠 8番 レットミーアウト 25.4倍
0620(土) 東京 8R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1600m(左)/晴/重
1着 5pt 丸田 美浦宗像 1枠 1番 フリーフロー 17.7倍
2着 -1pt 津村 美浦高橋祥 3枠 6番 ファイアランス 1.9倍
3着 0pt レーン 美浦矢野 1枠 2番 グロリアスホープ 6.7倍
4着 5pt 野中 美浦小西 7枠13番 フクサンダーク 48.8倍
5着 9pt ☆菊沢 美浦浅野 2枠 4番 ヒロノブシドウ 244.7倍
0620(土) 東京 9R 町田特別 芝2400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 7pt Mデム 美浦堀 3枠 3番 ゼーゲン 21.2倍
2着 1pt ルメー 美浦木村 7枠11番 ペレ 6.0倍
3着 1pt 吉田豊 栗東松田 2枠 2番 ソフトフルート 6.4倍
5着 6pt 内田博 美浦杉浦 1枠 1番 ツクバソヴァール 95.9倍
0620(土) 東京 10R 相模湖特別 芝1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 2pt 戸崎圭 美浦牧 3枠 6番 ビッククインバイオ 5.7倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦加藤征 5枠10番 ヴェスターヴァルト 3.1倍
3着 2pt 三浦 美浦鹿戸 4枠 8番 レッドライデン 10.5倍
4着 8pt 江田照 美浦柄崎 7枠13番 スズカアーチスト 62.6倍
0620(土) 東京 11R 夏至S ダ1600m(左)/晴/重
1着 0pt レーン 栗東藤原英 1枠 1番 グレートタイム 1.9倍
2着 7pt 蛯名 栗東五十嵐 1枠 2番 グローリーグローリ 25.8倍
3着 7pt 江田照 栗東矢作 3枠 6番 ボードウォーク 31.7倍
5着 6pt 嘉藤 美浦大和田 2枠 4番 エピックアン 42.1倍
6着 7pt 杉原 栗東松永幹 6枠12番 クレマンダルザス 67.3倍
0620(土) 東京 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(左)/晴/重
1着 0pt △菅原明 美浦伊藤圭 6枠12番 メタルスパーク 3.1倍
2着 0pt レーン 美浦相沢 2枠 3番 キタノユウキ 3.8倍
3着 7pt 北村宏 美浦手塚 8枠15番 マキ 42.0倍
6着 3pt 石川 美浦竹内 3枠 5番 イサチルダイチ 36.0倍
7着 6pt 宮崎 美浦中川 7枠14番 ヤークトボマー 78.8倍
12