0607(日)東京 好調騎手
0607(日) 東京 1R 3歳未勝利 ダ1600m(左)/晴/不
1着 5pt 田辺 美浦奥平 3枠 6番 クインズモモナ 11.8倍
2着 2pt 野中 美浦田中剛 5枠10番 ルレーヴドゥリリ 7.2倍
3着 7pt 北村宏 美浦高柳瑞 4枠 8番 ジュンヴァドス 64.2倍
0607(日) 東京 2R 3歳未勝利 ダ2100m(左)/晴/不
1着 0pt 三浦 美浦高木 7枠14番 シュバルツイェガー 2.5倍
2着 1pt 田中勝 美浦宗像 6枠11番 ナックジーニアス 7.1倍
3着 6pt 田辺 美浦中舘 8枠16番 プルークファーレン 17.9倍
4着 6pt 吉田豊 美浦古賀史 6枠12番 ショウナンアクア 43.8倍
0607(日) 東京 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(左)/晴/不
1着 5pt 横山典 美浦和田勇 3枠 5番 ブルーダイヤカフェ 17.1倍
2着 0pt 伊藤 美浦宗像 2枠 4番 ウラワザテクニック 5.6倍
3着 6pt △菅原明 美浦田中剛 6枠12番 フィーバス 50.9倍
5着 6pt 北村宏 美浦池上 3枠 6番 エスペルト 53.8倍
0607(日) 東京 4R 3歳未勝利 芝2400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt レーン 美浦相沢 6枠12番 エドノフェリーチェ 2.4倍
2着 0pt 田辺 美浦久保田 6枠11番 ベデザンジュ 3.9倍
3着 5pt 宮崎 美浦松永康 5枠10番 マイネルケイローン 37.5倍
7着 7pt 江田照 美浦天間 5枠 9番 フェスティヴスーリ 123.8倍
0607(日) 東京 5R 2歳新馬 芝1600m(左)/晴/稍
1着 0pt ルメー 美浦国枝 4枠 4番 サトノレイナス 1.4倍
2着 5pt ◇藤田菜 美浦根本 5枠 5番 ジュラメント 45.3倍
3着 -1pt 石橋脩 美浦牧 8枠 9番 アップリバー 4.9倍
0607(日) 東京 6R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 3pt 野中 美浦菊川 8枠14番 グレイトミッション 9.5倍
2着 9pt ◇藤田菜 美浦田島 7枠11番 エコロテッチャン 63.4倍
3着 -1pt レーン 栗東高柳大 3枠 4番 エナジーロッソ 4.7倍
4着 3pt 嶋田 美浦手塚 4枠 5番 プルスウルトラ 24.5倍
0607(日) 東京 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1600m(左)/晴/重
1着 2pt 木幡巧 美浦堀井 7枠14番 ラブリーエンジェル 4.5倍
2着 2pt 三浦 美浦萩原 7枠13番 フラッフィクラウド 11.4倍
3着 5pt ◇藤田菜 美浦根本 8枠15番 ホーカスポーカス 38.2倍
4着 5pt ▲小林凌 美浦小西 1枠 1番 チェリートリトン 38.3倍
7着 5pt 横山武 美浦古賀史 6枠12番 ソラン 79.7倍
0607(日) 東京 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝1400m(左)/晴/稍
1着 4pt ☆岩田望 美浦国枝 6枠12番 ロジアイリッシュ 12.1倍
2着 0pt 川田 美浦奥村武 3枠 5番 シネマトグラフ 3.5倍
3着 1pt Mデム 美浦大竹 5枠10番 マサノアッレーグラ 7.0倍
5着 7pt ▲原 美浦武井 6枠11番 ホープホワイト 101.3倍
0607(日) 東京 9R ホンコンJCT 芝2000m(左)/晴/稍
1着 5pt 田中勝 美浦松山 3枠 3番 エターナルヴィテス 19.1倍
2着 2pt Mデム 美浦林 5枠 5番 シャドウアイランド 10.5倍
3着 2pt 石橋脩 栗東藤岡 8枠 8番 レターオンザサンド 13.1倍
0607(日) 東京 10R 麦秋S ダ1400m(左)/晴/重
1着 1pt ルメー 美浦尾関 5枠10番 ハーグリーブス 4.5倍
2着 4pt 石橋脩 美浦栗田 7枠14番 ロンドンテソーロ 10.7倍
3着 6pt 横山和 栗東飯田祐 4枠 8番 メイショウコゴミ 37.6倍
6着 9pt 内田博 美浦奥平 1枠 2番 セイウンクールガイ 91.7倍
0607(日) 東京 11R 安田記念 芝1600m(左)/晴/稍
1着 2pt 池添 美浦藤沢和 7枠11番 グランアレグリア 12.0倍
2着 -1pt ルメー 美浦国枝 4枠 5番 アーモンドアイ 1.3倍
3着 -1pt 福永 栗東音無 4枠 6番 インディチャンプ 7.0倍
4着 3pt 横山典 美浦萩原 3枠 3番 ノームコア 49.9倍
5着 6pt 津村 栗東平田 5枠 8番 ケイアイノーテック 177.6倍
0607(日) 東京 12R 小金井特別 ダ1400m(左)/晴/重
1着 8pt 内田博 美浦古賀慎 4枠 7番 ロジヒューズ 33.4倍
2着 2pt 福永 栗東浅見 4枠 8番 グトルフォス 8.7倍
3着 3pt 柴田善 美浦奥平 7枠14番 アイアムピッカピカ 15.3倍
4着 4pt 横山和 栗東昆 3枠 5番 ダンケシェーン 20.1倍
5着 5pt 吉田豊 美浦田村 5枠10番 ロブラリア 50.2倍
7着 8pt 横山武 栗東鮫島 8枠16番 ランバージャック 126.5倍
12