0607(日)阪神 好調騎手
0607(日) 阪神 1R 3歳以上障害未 障2970m(芝ダート)/晴/良
1着 2pt 北沢 栗東橋田 7枠 8番 スズカマイゲスト 7.0倍
2着 2pt 白浜 栗東寺島 4枠 4番 ギラーミン 10.2倍
3着 5pt 植野 栗東梅田 8枠10番 ショウナンタイザン 20.1倍
4着 6pt 草野 美浦浅野 8枠 9番 シゲルアミメキリン 71.5倍
0607(日) 阪神 2R 3歳未勝利 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 1pt 藤岡康 栗東河内 3枠 6番 サンライズオネスト 4.6倍
2着 8pt 国分恭 栗東野中 8枠18番 ワールドスケール 24.2倍
3着 4pt ▲泉谷 栗東西浦 1枠 2番 ユニコーンバンブー 17.5倍
0607(日) 阪神 3R 3歳未勝利 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 2pt 水口 栗東羽月 8枠16番 ハイスピードカム 6.6倍
2着 7pt 吉田隼 栗東鈴木孝 6枠11番 ナムラパフィン 29.2倍
3着 -2pt 武豊 栗東河内 4枠 8番 ウォーターラーテル 2.5倍
7着 3pt ☆富田 栗東武英 3枠 5番 ルシアンバレエ 48.3倍
0607(日) 阪神 4R 3歳未勝利 ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 8pt 吉田隼 栗東笹田 5枠10番 グレアミラージュ 16.4倍
2着 6pt 幸 栗東飯田祐 7枠13番 メイショウヘシキリ 14.0倍
3着 1pt 加藤 栗東庄野 8枠16番 サンライズアルコン 8.1倍
0607(日) 阪神 5R 2歳新馬 芝1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 0pt 松山 栗東西村 1枠 1番 アスコルターレ 2.1倍
2着 0pt 和田 栗東西園 2枠 2番 マイネルジェロディ 5.6倍
3着 0pt 西村淳 栗東橋口 3枠 3番 カスティーリャ 7.0倍
4着 8pt 柴山 栗東武幸 6枠 7番 ゴールドチャリス 94.7倍
0607(日) 阪神 6R 3歳未勝利 ダ2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 9pt 太宰 栗東奥村豊 2枠 3番 チェーロ 51.1倍
2着 3pt 城戸 栗東荒川 3枠 6番 シンゼンデレヤ 18.0倍
3着 -2pt 藤岡佑 栗東野中 6枠12番 オンザフェーヴル 2.0倍
5着 9pt ☆斎藤 栗東谷 7枠13番 ヨドノドリーム 114.0倍
6着 6pt 酒井 栗東田所 5枠 9番 キーピリオッド 72.0倍
0607(日) 阪神 7R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 3pt 幸 栗東湯窪 8枠12番 メモリーコバルト 5.5倍
2着 1pt 菱田 栗東森田 8枠13番 ラブスピール 4.6倍
3着 -2pt 武豊 栗東安田隆 2枠 2番 ドゥラモット 3.7倍
4着 5pt 国分恭 栗東河内 6枠 9番 サウザンドスマイル 35.7倍
5着 6pt 吉田隼 栗東羽月 3枠 3番 ラヴベローナ 40.6倍
7着 6pt 酒井 栗東谷 7枠11番 ピエナシニスター 112.9倍
0607(日) 阪神 8R 3歳以上1勝ク 芝2000m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 幸 栗東斉藤崇 1枠 1番 アルサトワ 4.7倍
2着 -1pt 武豊 栗東友道 6枠 6番 ポタジェ 1.4倍
3着 3pt 田中健 栗東荒川 7枠 7番 スターオブバラード 35.4倍
5着 4pt ▲泉谷 栗東橋田 8枠 9番 スズカワークシップ 137.1倍
0607(日) 阪神 9R 皆生特別 芝1200m(右)/晴/良
1着 1pt 坂井 栗東吉岡 6枠12番 ケイアイサクソニー 5.1倍
2着 -1pt 松山 栗東西村 3枠 6番 サンキューユウガ 2.9倍
3着 2pt 田中健 栗東浅見 7枠13番 ロードアクア 10.4倍
7着 4pt 菱田 栗東杉山晴 6枠11番 ウインスピリタス 34.6倍
0607(日) 阪神 10R 加古川特別 ダ1800m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 藤岡佑 栗東橋田 5枠 6番 スズカフロンティア 8.4倍
2着 5pt 西村淳 栗東川村 2枠 2番 ゴールデンライオン 12.0倍
3着 8pt 吉田隼 栗東石坂正 8枠12番 ベストマイウェイ 62.6倍
6着 4pt 秋山真 栗東大橋 4枠 4番 スズカスマート 48.2倍
0607(日) 阪神 11R ストークS 芝1600m(右外)/晴/良
1着 3pt 浜中 栗東須貝 5枠 9番 スイーズドリームス 13.4倍
2着 7pt 酒井 栗東渡辺 7枠13番 ダブルシャープ 18.7倍
3着 4pt 秋山真 栗東高野 4枠 7番 ラテュロス 16.2倍
6着 4pt 斎藤 栗東友道 5枠10番 サヴォワールエメ 26.3倍
7着 7pt 幸 栗東鮫島 8枠16番 アバルラータ 68.4倍
0607(日) 阪神 12R 3歳以上1勝ク ダ1400m(右)/晴/良
1着 4pt 武豊 栗東野中 7枠14番 ミティル 12.3倍
2着 11pt 藤岡康 栗東庄野 3枠 6番 モルトグランデ 148.7倍
3着 4pt 川又 栗東村山 5枠10番 セカンドエフォート 12.6倍
5着 11pt 国分恭 栗東村山 4枠 8番 スリーヘリオス 251.3倍
6着 6pt 西村淳 栗東笹田 8枠15番 エアハンコック 101.6倍
7着 3pt 川須 栗東高野 7枠13番 ロードラナキラ 38.6倍
12